Rang | Name Verein | Jahr- gang | Cup- punkte | Anzahl Resultate Streichergebnisse | Trend |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Fabian WSV KIEFERSFELDEN | 2002 | 195,00 | 3 keine | |
2 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | 190,00 | 3 keine | |
3 | STEINDL Tobias SC SCHONGAU | 2001 | 180,00 | 2 keine | |
4 | FRIBERT Henrik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | 122,00 | 3 keine | |
5 | DORIGO Luca TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | 102,00 | 2 keine | |
5 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | 102,00 | 3 keine | |
7 | MAURER Marinus SC FALKENBERG | 2001 | 101,00 | 3 keine | |
8 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | 100,00 | 1 keine | |
8 | BUCHNER Florian WSV SAMERBERG | 2002 | 100,00 | 1 keine | |
10 | BRENCE Markus SV BRUCKMUEHL | 2001 | 95,00 | 2 keine | |
11 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | 89,00 | 2 keine | |
12 | KRINNINGER Robert SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2001 | 82,00 | 3 keine | |
13 | CZERNIK Anton SG HAUSHAM | 2002 | 79,00 | 3 keine | |
14 | PFOB Benedikt ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2002 | 66,00 | 2 keine | |
15 | ZUENDT Moritz SC FUESSEN | 2002 | 60,00 | 1 keine | |
16 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | 59,00 | 4 keine | |
17 | MAURER Dustin SC ROSENHEIM | 2002 | 52,00 | 2 keine | |
18 | HUBER Ben SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2002 | 49,00 | 2 keine | |
19 | EICHINGER Marcel WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2002 | 46,00 | 2 keine | |
20 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | 45,00 | 1 keine | |
21 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | 44,00 | 2 keine | |
22 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | 42,00 | 2 keine | |
22 | TOMAS Luka WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | 42,00 | 2 keine | |
24 | LIMMER Noel WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | 40,00 | 1 keine | |
25 | SCHLACHTER Franz TSV ELLHOFEN | 2001 | 33,00 | 2 keine | |
26 | KLITZEN Alexander WSV GLONN | 2001 | 32,00 | 1 keine | |
26 | SEELOS Sebastian FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | 32,00 | 1 keine | |
28 | WUERZHUBER Lorenz SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | 29,00 | 1 keine | |
28 | RESCH Luca WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2002 | 29,00 | 1 keine | |
28 | FERSCH Quirin SV HINDELANG | 2004 | 29,00 | 1 keine | |
31 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | 27,00 | 2 keine | |
32 | GARKE Lukas TSV MARQUARTSTEIN | 2003 | 26,00 | 2 keine | |
32 | SCHUBERT Leon SC HETZLES | 2002 | 26,00 | 1 keine | |
34 | HOFFMANN Gabriel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | 24,00 | 1 keine | |
34 | STEINDL Daniel TEAM 3000 OBERPFALZ | 2003 | 24,00 | 2 keine | |
34 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | 24,00 | 1 keine | |
37 | PARUSEL Luca SC KREUTH | 2004 | 23,00 | 2 keine | |
37 | KELLER Max SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2004 | 23,00 | 2 keine | |
39 | RAMSBACHER Mika SV HINDELANG | 2004 | 22,00 | 1 keine | |
40 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | 20,00 | 1 keine | |
40 | LENZ Sebastian WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT | 2001 | 20,00 | 1 keine | |
42 | HASENFUSS Noah SV BUETTHARD | 2003 | 18,00 | 1 keine | |
42 | ENDRAS Fabian SK NESSELWANG | 2004 | 18,00 | 1 keine | |
42 | MITTNER David SC GARMISCH | 2002 | 18,00 | 1 keine | |
45 | BRUNNER Vincenz SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2004 | 16,00 | 1 keine | |
46 | BERGER Ludwig SC GARMISCH | 2001 | 15,00 | 1 keine | |
46 | KLEIN Jonathan TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2003 | 15,00 | 1 keine | |
46 | SCHUELLER Nils WSV GLONN | 2002 | 15,00 | 2 keine | |
49 | SCHOEN Lukas WSV GLONN | 2004 | 14,00 | 1 keine | |
49 | WOLF Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2004 | 14,00 | 2 keine | |
49 | BESSER Felix DAV PEISSENBERG | 2003 | 14,00 | 1 keine | |
52 | GEUER Felix WSV GLONN | 2003 | 13,00 | 1 keine | |
52 | KAESER Leo WSV MUENCHEN | 2004 | 13,00 | 1 keine | |
54 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | 12,00 | 2 keine | |
55 | RUECKGAUER Oliver WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | 11,00 | 1 keine | |
56 | STROBL Florian WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | 10,00 | 1 keine | |
57 | MAYR Lukas SC BOLSTERLANG | 2004 | 9,00 | 1 keine | |
57 | BAUR Sandro SC FUESSEN | 2003 | 9,00 | 1 keine | |
59 | DIX Sebastian SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | 8,00 | 1 keine | |
59 | ZINKL Luca WSV GLONN | 2002 | 8,00 | 1 keine | |
61 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | 7,00 | 1 keine | |
61 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | 7,00 | 1 keine | |
61 | MODOLO Riccardo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | 7,00 | 2 keine | |
61 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | 7,00 | 1 keine | |
61 | GEBHARD Markus DAV LAUF | 2003 | 7,00 | 1 keine | |
66 | MEISSNER Daniel SC GARMISCH | 2002 | 6,00 | 2 keine | |
66 | LOCHNER Hannes SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | 6,00 | 1 keine | |
66 | RENDL Adrian WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | 6,00 | 1 keine | |
66 | BEUSSE Yannick TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2003 | 6,00 | 1 keine | |
70 | JUSE Felix SC KREUTH | 2003 | 5,00 | 1 keine | |
70 | SCHMID Lorenz SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | 5,00 | 1 keine | |
70 | WEISS Sebastian SC ROSENHEIM | 2004 | 5,00 | 1 keine | |
70 | MEISEL Maximilian 1.FC KALCHREUTH | 2002 | 5,00 | 1 keine | |
74 | SCHRATT Christoph SC HOHENFURCH | 2002 | 4,00 | 2 keine | |
74 | KIRSCHNER Julius SC NEUTRAUBLING | 2002 | 4,00 | 1 keine | |
74 | HOHMANN Marinus WSV GLONN | 2004 | 4,00 | 1 keine | |
74 | OTA Kenzo WSV MUENCHEN | 2003 | 4,00 | 1 keine | |
78 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | 3,00 | 1 keine | |
79 | VOGELSANG Moritz SC GARMISCH | 2004 | 2,00 | 1 keine | |
80 | WOLFF Tassilo SC GARMISCH | 2002 | 1,00 | 1 keine |