DSV - ELK Schülercup Alpin U14 XIII
Meldelisten
Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBL Tobias SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 34,76 | |||
BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 60,00 | |||
BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 49,33 | |||
BAECHLE Nele DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 70,66 | |||
BAUER Simon ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 87,58 | |||
BAUSTAEDTER Lilly SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 58,39 | |||
BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 89,84 | |||
BIRKENMAYER Lasse SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | U14 maennlich | 27,47 | |||
BIRNBECK Benedikt TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 89,17 | |||
BLENDER Firmin SK NESSELWANG | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 52,95 | |||
BOCKFELD Ben SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | U14 maennlich | 97,84 | |||
BRAEUNLINGER Johannes SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | U14 maennlich | 123,31 | |||
BRODKORB Molly WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | U14 weiblich | 65,93 | |||
BURIANEK Jakob WSV MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 78,51 | |||
DEICHMANN Clara SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | U14 weiblich | 155,74 | |||
DETTENDORFER Anna SV NUSSDORF | 2010 | IG | U14 weiblich | 147,34 | |||
DURACH Emilia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 104,70 | |||
ELLER Lois SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | U14 maennlich | 58,86 | |||
EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 49,56 | |||
ERTL Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 43,73 | |||
ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 114,80 | |||
FELIX Benedikt SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | U14 maennlich | 76,21 | |||
FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 58,92 | |||
FLUEGEL Maraide SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | U14 weiblich | 104,78 | |||
FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 68,73 | |||
GERULLIS Jan WSV MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | U14 maennlich | 131,01 | |||
GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 111,95 | |||
GRAMLICH Kurt SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 90,22 | |||
GRASSL Franziska WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2009 | CH | U14 weiblich | 49,54 | |||
GREISBERGER Paul SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 57,50 | |||
GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 37,34 | |||
HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 143,15 | |||
HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 55,82 | |||
HECHT Jan SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 25,60 | |||
HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 57,37 | |||
HENLE Moritz SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 79,92 | |||
HEYD Leila SC STEINLACH | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 57,32 | |||
HEYD Rafael SC STEINLACH | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 64,76 | |||
HIENDL Leopold TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | U14 maennlich | 67,25 | |||
HOECHT Eva SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2009 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 83,94 | |||
HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 63,68 | |||
HUMMER Fabian SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2009 | CH | U14 maennlich | 33,00 | |||
HUTH Christopher SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 100,44 | |||
ILLIG Sofia WSV ISNY | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 79,54 | |||
JANZEN Christoph WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 maennlich | 105,63 | |||
KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 62,26 | |||
KERN Sophie SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | U14 weiblich | 50,52 | |||
KIEFER Lena SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | U14 weiblich | 70,36 | |||
KIESE Paula SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 52,59 | |||
KLEIN Lea SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | U14 weiblich | 88,41 | |||
KOENINGER Allegra SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | U14 weiblich | 44,60 | |||
KORBION Fabian SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | U14 maennlich | 89,74 | |||
KRAUSE Emilia SC RUHPOLDING | 2009 | CH | U14 weiblich | 101,42 | |||
KUEHNLE Marie SNOW-COMPANY WINTERBACH | 2009 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 48,63 | |||
KUJAWSKI Bennet SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 69,67 | |||
KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 148,53 | |||
LANDGRAF Sebastian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 39,01 | |||
LAPPER Josefa SC AINRING | 2009 | CH | U14 weiblich | 55,86 | |||
LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 38,68 | |||
MACHALA Karolina SC AINRING | 2009 | CH | U14 weiblich | 61,70 | |||
MACHEREY Mateo SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 103,11 | |||
MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 82,33 | |||
MANGOLD Dominik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 82,57 | |||
MANNINGER Marie-Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | U14 weiblich | 73,55 | |||
MATHAE Carla SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | U14 weiblich | 66,79 | |||
MUELLER Maximilian SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 77,01 | |||
MUND Elias MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | U14 maennlich | 11,25 | |||
NITSCHE Maximilian SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | U14 maennlich | 37,02 | |||
NITZSCHE Linus WSV GLONN | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 139,60 | |||
OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | U14 weiblich | 40,42 | |||
OTHMER Luis SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | U14 maennlich | 98,80 | |||
PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 36,02 | |||
PHILIPP Emilio SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 52,25 | |||
POHLMANN Frederik MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2009 | MU | U14 maennlich | 29,70 | |||
RACKL Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 62,83 | |||
RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 79,03 | |||
REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 79,59 | |||
REHEIS Julia SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | U14 weiblich | 84,03 | |||
REHM Antonia SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | U14 weiblich | 41,06 | |||
REICHL Pius TUS RAUBLING | 2010 | IG | U14 maennlich | 73,10 | |||
RIESER Elias WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 maennlich | 97,69 | |||
RUSS Alina SC STARNBERG | 2009 | MU | U14 weiblich | 129,79 | |||
SACHSENROEDER Greta SC HAMMER | 2009 | CH | U14 weiblich | 22,65 | |||
SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 50,66 | |||
SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | U14 maennlich | 106,45 | |||
SCHIFFNER Ferdinand TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 78,65 | |||
SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 60,56 | |||
SCHRALLHAMMER Iga SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | U14 weiblich | 63,51 | |||
SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 95,98 | |||
SCHREIBER Ben SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 33,17 | |||
SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 67,60 | |||
SCHROTT Hanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | U14 weiblich | 70,19 | |||
SEEGER Fabian SV RAVENSBURG | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 46,47 | |||
SINDEL Toni SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 38,71 | |||
STOCK Sianna SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 87,53 | |||
STUERZER Leon SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | U14 maennlich | 64,28 | |||
STUMBAUM Marie TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | U14 weiblich | 70,13 | |||
TACK Nike SC PASING | 2010 | MU | U14 weiblich | 86,71 | |||
THURMAIER Ignaz SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | U14 maennlich | 58,51 | |||
TRETTER Marie SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 74,07 | |||
UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 weiblich | 57,62 | |||
VALASEK Maximilian SC OFFENBURG | 2009 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 30,97 | |||
VOITH David SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | U14 maennlich | 53,08 | |||
VON PEIN Mika SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 43,56 | |||
VON SCHOENFELDT Milena SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | U14 weiblich | 122,08 | |||
WALCH Eva-Maria SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD | 2010 | CH | U14 weiblich | 71,58 | |||
WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 103,89 | |||
WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | U14 maennlich | 58,47 | |||
WEBER Franz Georg SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2009 | WF | U14 maennlich | 64,58 | |||
WIEDEMANN Viktoria SC BAD TOELZ | 2010 | OL | U14 weiblich | 68,21 | |||
WIEST Maximilian SC KONSTANZ | 2010 | SVS | U14 maennlich | 67,13 | |||
WUSTMANN Quirin SC LENGGRIES | 2010 | OL | U14 maennlich | 90,70 |