SSV-Süd - Bezirksmeisterschaft RS-MA
Meldelisten
Name Verein Mannschaft | Jg. | Verband | Klasse | Renn- Punkte | Cup- Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMSKI Antonia TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 3 | 2014 | SSV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BAECHLE Moritz DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 4 | 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
BARK Katharina DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 2 | 2013 | SSV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BENGEL Annkathrin SG AULENDORF SG Aulendorf 1 | 2001 | SSV | Aktiv weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BENGEL Hendrik SG AULENDORF SG Aulendorf 1 | 1999 | SSV | Aktiv maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
BENGEL Lukas SG AULENDORF SG Aulendorf 1 | 1996 | SSV | Aktiv maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
BIEGGER Clara SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 4 | 2014 | SSV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BIRKER Steffen SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 2 | 2006 | SSV | J maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
BOEHMERT Martha DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 3 | 2014 | SSV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BOESCH Silvan SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 1 | 2006 | SSV | J maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
BRAUN Mena SG AULENDORF SG Aulendorf 2 | 2014 | SSV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BRAUN Mijo SG AULENDORF SG Aulendorf 2 | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
BREULING Leonie SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 3 | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BRUGGER Carina SV FALKEN WANGEN SV Falken Wangen | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BRUGGER Jana SV FALKEN WANGEN SV Falken Wangen | 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BRUGGER Ralf SV FALKEN WANGEN SV Falken Wangen | 1971 | SSV | D/H maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
BULLA Carla SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 2 | 2009 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BULLA Marie SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 3 | 2012 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
BULLA Sofie SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 3 | 2012 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
DAUMANN Lea SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN SC Schnetzenhausen 1 | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
DOLEZAL Ben SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 1 | 2007 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
DOLEZAL Luisa SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 1 | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
DRAENERT Lina SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 1 | 2004 | SSV | J weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
DUCHET Maxima SV RAVENSBURG DAV Überlingen 1 | 2009 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
DUCHET Maximilian SV RAVENSBURG DAV Überlingen 4 | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
DUCHET Maximus DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 1 | 2013 | SSV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
DURACH Jakob WSV ISNY WSV Isny 2 | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
DUSKE Amelie DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 4 | 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
DUSKE Milena DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 4 | 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
EBERHARD Lucy SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN SC Schnetzenhausen 1 | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
EBERHARD Phil SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN SC Schnetzenhausen 2 | 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
ELSS Anna SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 3 | 2012 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
ELSS Tobias SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 3 | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
ENGELMANN Niklas SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 1 | 1999 | SSV | Aktiv maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
ESSLINGER Denis SG AULENDORF SG Aulendorf 1 | 2005 | SSV | J maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
FELDER Ludwig TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 3 | 2013 | SSV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
FELDER Theo TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 2 | 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
FLACH Franka SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 2 | 1999 | SSV | Aktiv weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
FLOETH Matthis SG AULENDORF SG Aulendorf 2 | 2013 | SSV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
FRIEDRICH Finja TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 3 | 2007 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
FRIEDRICH Josina TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 2 | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
FRIEDRICH Maitje WSV ISNY WSV Isny 1 | 2010 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
FRÖHLICH Tim SV FALKEN WANGEN SV Falken Wangen | 2013 | SSV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
GEISLER Valentin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN SC Schnetzenhausen 2 | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
GRATHWOHL Franziska SV FALKEN WANGEN SV Falken Wangen | 2006 | SSV | J weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
HASER Leni SZ Leutkirch | 2007 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
HERRMANN Nina SG AULENDORF SG Aulendorf 1 | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
HILDBRAND Tizian SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 2 | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
HOEHN Jan DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 1 | 2002 | SSV | J maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
HUTHMACHER Benjamin WSV ISNY WSV Isny 3 | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
HUTHMACHER Moritz WSV ISNY WSV Isny 1 | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
JUNG Isabel SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 2 | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
KAERCHER Niklas TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 1 | 1996 | SSV | Aktiv maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
KALDENBACH Julius SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN SC Schnetzenhausen 1 | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
KASSNER Miriam SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 2 | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
KASSNER Simon SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 4 | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
KNECHT Kilian SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 4 | 2013 | SSV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
KONZACK Luca DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 2 | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
KONZACK Yannick DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 2 | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
KOPP Jule SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN SC Schnetzenhausen 2 | 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
KOPP Timea SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN SC Schnetzenhausen 2 | 2007 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
KRCSMAR Tom WSV ISNY WSV Isny 1 | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
KROSCHEWSKI Mats Anton DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 1 | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
LUPFER Markus SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | J maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
MAIER Paul SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN SC Schnetzenhausen 1 | 2006 | SSV | J maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
MAUCHER Karla SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 1 | 2007 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
MELZER Maike TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 1 | 2004 | SSV | J weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
NACKE Julia SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 4 | 2013 | SSV | U10 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
NETZER Lukas WSV ISNY WSV Isny 1 | 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
OSTERSPEY Elias TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 1 | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
PESCHEL Martin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN SC Schnetzenhausen 1 | 1998 | SSV | Aktiv maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
PESCHEL Matti SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 2 | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
PETER Philip SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 1 | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
PFAFF Jule WSV ISNY WSV Isny 3 | 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
PHILIPP Maximo SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 1 | 2003 | SSV | J maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
POHL Maximilian DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 3 | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
POHL Stefan DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 3 | 2007 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
REICHLE Severin SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 2 | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
RIETZLER ROMY SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
RIMMELE Paul WSV ISNY WSV Isny 1 | 2013 | SSV | U10 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
RUEMMELIN Clara SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN SC Schnetzenhausen 2 | 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
RUOSS Jakob SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 2 | 2008 | SSV | U16 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
RUOSS Lukas SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 3 | 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
SCHERER Jakob SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 4 | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
SEEGER Lucie SZ Leutkirch | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
SIEGEL Nils SG AULENDORF SG Aulendorf 2 | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
STOEFERLE Mario TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 3 | 2009 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
STOEFERLE Stefan TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 2 | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
STROBEL Lukas SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 1 | 2006 | SSV | J maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
STROBEL Niklas SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 3 | 2002 | SSV | J maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
STROEBELE Julian TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 1 | 2006 | SSV | J maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
STROEBELE Lena TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 1 | 2009 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
UNGER Elena DAV UEBERLINGEN DAV Überlingen 2 | 2009 | SSV | U14 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
VILLING Eva SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 4 | 2012 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
VILLING Nils SV RAVENSBURG Ravensburg 3 | 2010 | SSV | U14 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
WACHTER Johannes SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 1 | 1997 | SSV | Aktiv maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
WAHR Lara Petra SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 3 | 2005 | SSV | J weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
WASMER Felix WSV ISNY WSV Isny 2 | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
WASMER Sarah WSV ISNY WSV Isny 2 | 2011 | SSV | U12 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
WEISE Lea SC KRESSBRONN SC Kressbronn 2 | 2003 | SSV | J weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
ZENZEN Franziska TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 2 | 2008 | SSV | U16 weiblich | 9.999,99 | |||
ZENZEN Jakob TG BIBERACH TG Biberach 3 | 2011 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 | |||
ZIPPERER Paul WSV ISNY WSV Isny 3 | 2012 | SSV | U12 maennlich | 9.999,99 |