BSV - Skiliga Bayern Schüler I
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BEZENAR Pia SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:40,14 | 0:41,01 | 1:21,15 | 100.00 | |
2 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:40,83 | 0:40,49 | 1:21,32 | 80.00 | |
3 | MAY Amalia SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:40,53 | 0:41,32 | 1:21,85 | 60.00 | |
4 | KAESER Antonia SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:40,91 | 0:41,36 | 1:22,27 | 50.00 | |
5 | DEICHMANN Sophie SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:40,83 | 0:41,55 | 1:22,38 | 45.00 | |
6 | FLECKENSTEIN Luisa SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2007 | WF | 0:41,00 | 0:41,94 | 1:22,94 | 40.00 | |
7 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,06 | 0:43,17 | 1:23,23 | 36.00 | |
8 | WUSTMANN Anna-Lena MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:41,95 | 0:42,65 | 1:24,60 | 32.00 | |
9 | KRACKE Alea SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:42,55 | 0:42,39 | 1:24,94 | 29.00 | |
10 | SCHROTT Hanna SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:41,05 | 0:44,09 | 1:25,14 | 26.00 | |
11 | GOEBEL Filippa SC AISING-PANG | 2009 | IG | 0:41,80 | 0:43,41 | 1:25,21 | 24.00 | |
12 | WAGNER Carina SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:41,73 | 0:43,64 | 1:25,37 | 22.00 | |
13 | WIMMER Heidi SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:41,96 | 0:43,43 | 1:25,39 | 20.00 | |
14 | VOIGT Saskia WSV MUENCHEN | 2007 | MU | 0:43,45 | 0:42,74 | 1:26,19 | 18.00 | |
15 | WAGNER Johanna SC AISING-PANG | 2007 | IG | 0:42,43 | 0:44,37 | 1:26,80 | 16.00 | |
16 | ZHDANOVA Kateryna SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:43,89 | 0:42,94 | 1:26,83 | 15.00 | |
17 | NITSCHE Magdalena SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:43,67 | 0:44,04 | 1:27,71 | 14.00 | |
18 | KRAFFT Mia Sophie Skiteam Oberhaching | 2009 | MU | 0:43,50 | 0:44,74 | 1:28,24 | 13.00 | |
19 | FALKNER Emily SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:43,68 | 0:44,60 | 1:28,28 | 12.00 | |
20 | HEGGE Valerie SC STARNBERG | 2010 | MU | 0:44,39 | 0:44,59 | 1:28,98 | 11.00 | |
21 | HOLZHAMMER Anna SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:44,14 | 0:45,18 | 1:29,32 | 10.00 | |
22 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,79 | 0:45,82 | 1:29,61 | 9.00 | |
23 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:44,28 | 0:46,16 | 1:30,44 | 8.00 | |
24 | BERGER Ayla SC MIESBACH | 2007 | OL | 0:44,78 | 0:45,84 | 1:30,62 | 7.00 | |
25 | NOWAK Letizia SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:44,34 | 0:46,41 | 1:30,75 | 6.00 | |
26 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:44,79 | 0:46,13 | 1:30,92 | 5.00 | |
27 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:45,43 | 0:46,03 | 1:31,46 | 4.00 | |
28 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,19 | 0:45,29 | 1:31,48 | 3.00 | |
29 | HOLLNAICHER Marlene SC ROSENHEIM | 2010 | IG | 0:45,46 | 0:46,03 | 1:31,49 | 2.00 | |
30 | MAERZ Theresa SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:44,92 | 0:46,68 | 1:31,60 | 1.00 | |
31 | DAMES Mira RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,33 | 0:47,18 | 1:32,51 | ||
32 | BINNER Luisa SC GARMISCH | 2009 | WF | 0:45,41 | 0:47,11 | 1:32,52 | ||
33 | STURHAN Lea TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2009 | MU | 0:45,07 | 0:47,86 | 1:32,93 | ||
34 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:46,31 | 0:48,21 | 1:34,52 | ||
35 | WEISS Anouk SC GARMISCH | 2010 | WF | 0:48,09 | 0:50,76 | 1:38,85 | ||
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MACHEREY Max SC AISING-PANG | 2008 | IG | 0:39,82 | 0:37,92 | 1:17,74 | 100.00 | |
2 | BIERLING Johannes SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2008 | WF | 0:41,05 | 0:39,38 | 1:20,43 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHILL Tobias SC KAUFBEUREN | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,86 | 0:39,61 | 1:20,47 | 60.00 | |
4 | PETERS Maximilian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2007 | MU | 0:41,64 | 0:39,44 | 1:21,08 | 50.00 | |
5 | KNELLER Moritz SC MURNAU | 2008 | WF | 0:41,50 | 0:39,65 | 1:21,15 | 45.00 | |
6 | MAYER Samuel SC LENGGRIES | 2007 | OL | 0:41,86 | 0:39,46 | 1:21,32 | 40.00 | |
7 | KRUG Jonas TSV 1847 WEILHEIM | 2007 | WF | 0:42,61 | 0:39,61 | 1:22,22 | 36.00 | |
8 | PUESCHEL Ryan SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:42,51 | 0:39,78 | 1:22,29 | 32.00 | |
9 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,26 | 0:40,55 | 1:22,81 | 29.00 | |
10 | STURHAN Nils KIRCHHEIMER SC | 2007 | MU | 0:42,86 | 0:40,38 | 1:23,24 | 26.00 | |
11 | GUSHURST Tadeus SC STARNBERG | 2007 | MU | 0:42,83 | 0:40,67 | 1:23,50 | 24.00 | |
12 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:42,91 | 0:40,66 | 1:23,57 | 22.00 | |
13 | HUTTER Tobias SC GARMISCH | 2008 | WF | 0:42,96 | 0:41,39 | 1:24,35 | 20.00 | |
14 | ASTALOSCH Lupp Lukka SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:42,07 | 0:42,43 | 1:24,50 | 18.00 | |
15 | SEMMANN Leonard SC LEITZACHTAL | 2007 | OL | 0:43,04 | 0:41,49 | 1:24,53 | 16.00 | |
16 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,12 | 0:42,43 | 1:24,55 | 15.00 | |
17 | PORTA Gianluca DJK LEITERSHOFEN | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,24 | 0:41,68 | 1:24,92 | 14.00 | |
18 | VON GAUDECKER Jacob SC GARMISCH | 2007 | WF | 0:43,40 | 0:42,39 | 1:25,79 | 13.00 | |
19 | REHE Anton SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:43,71 | 0:42,25 | 1:25,96 | 12.00 | |
20 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,72 | 0:42,38 | 1:26,10 | 11.00 | |
21 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,16 | 0:42,73 | 1:26,89 | 10.00 | |
22 | WOELK Frederik SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:45,09 | 0:41,93 | 1:27,02 | 9.00 | |
23 | ZIOLKOWSKI Jan WSV GLONN | 2010 | MU | 0:44,67 | 0:42,94 | 1:27,61 | 8.00 | |
24 | BUSCH Balthasar SC AISING-PANG | 2010 | IG | 0:45,21 | 0:42,42 | 1:27,63 | 7.00 | |
25 | KOHLER Kilian SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,62 | 0:42,08 | 1:27,70 | 6.00 | |
26 | LINK Raphael WSV GLONN | 2008 | MU | 0:45,57 | 0:42,41 | 1:27,98 | 5.00 | |
27 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:44,65 | 0:43,37 | 1:28,02 | 4.00 | |
28 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:45,62 | 0:42,64 | 1:28,26 | 3.00 | |
29 | NATH Navin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2010 | OL | 0:45,35 | 0:43,01 | 1:28,36 | 2.00 | |
30 | FROMM Julian MUNICH YOUNGSTRS | 2010 | MU | 0:44,94 | 0:43,56 | 1:28,50 | 1.00 | |
31 | STOECKL Valentin SC DORFEN | 2010 | IG | 0:46,35 | 0:44,23 | 1:30,58 | ||
32 | ELLIS-DITTER Jack TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2007 | OL | 0:48,76 | 0:42,24 | 1:31,00 | ||
33 | CAHLIK Tim TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:45,52 | 0:45,60 | 1:31,12 | ||
34 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:45,88 | 0:45,62 | 1:31,50 | ||
35 | KURZENBERGER Paul SG HAUSHAM | 2010 | OL | 0:46,59 | 0:45,62 | 1:32,21 | ||
36 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,28 | 0:46,80 | 1:33,08 | ||
37 | WILHELM Pascal TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2010 | OL | 0:47,13 | 0:46,65 | 1:33,78 | ||
38 | ZEILER Paul RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2008 | ASV | 0:48,95 | 0:46,13 | 1:35,08 | ||
39 | LUPP Sebastian Skiteam Oberhaching | 2010 | MU | 0:51,86 | 0:45,77 | 1:37,63 | ||
40 | BUEHNER Matteo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2010 | WF | 0:48,73 | 0:49,39 | 1:38,12 | ||
41 | HAISERMANN Paul SC LINDENBERG | 2010 | ASV | 0:49,71 | 0:48,59 | 1:38,30 | ||
42 | LANZ Vincent SC ROSENHEIM | 2009 | IG | 0:53,54 | 0:48,18 | 1:41,72 | ||
43 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:49,08 | 0:54,47 | 1:43,55 |