SVO - Intersport Utzinger Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U9 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BAUSTAEDTER Marlene SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:36,24 | 0:35,68 | 0:35,68 | 100.00 | |
2 | STROBL Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:37,35 | 0:38,99 | 0:37,35 | 80.00 | |
3 | ORTERER Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:38,16 | 0:38,18 | 0:38,16 | 60.00 | |
4 | ERCOLANO NINA SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:38,98 | 0:38,45 | 0:38,45 | 48.00 | |
5 | PRIVITERA Helena SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:38,53 | 0:39,10 | 0:38,53 | 44.00 | |
6 | HAGN Marina SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:39,01 | 0:41,21 | 0:39,01 | 40.00 | |
7 | TAUBE Maya TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:39,27 | 0:39,52 | 0:39,27 | 36.00 | |
8 | KLUGE Magdalena SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:40,40 | 0:39,44 | 0:39,44 | 32.00 | |
9 | MÜLLER Ida SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:40,83 | 0:39,53 | 0:39,53 | 28.00 | |
10 | WANNINGER MARIA SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:39,81 | 0:40,48 | 0:39,81 | 24.00 | |
11 | WILLIBALD Franzi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:41,64 | 0:39,91 | 0:39,91 | 20.00 | |
12 | REICHEL Sina TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:40,00 | 0:40,02 | 0:40,00 | 16.00 | |
13 | KLAIN Emilie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:40,01 | 0:40,26 | 0:40,01 | 12.00 | |
14 | RANFT Felina SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 0:40,37 | 0:52,08 | 0:40,37 | 8.00 | |
15 | KARAS Laura SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:41,25 | 0:41,04 | 0:41,04 | 4.00 | |
16 | HAIDER Lisa SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:41,57 | 0:41,19 | 0:41,19 | ||
17 | WILLIBALD Marina SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:41,42 | 0:41,94 | 0:41,42 | ||
18 | ENGLHART Rosalie SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 0:43,29 | 0:42,69 | 0:42,69 | ||
19 | SIXT Magdalena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:42,71 | 0:42,99 | 0:42,71 | ||
20 | SCHMIDT Mia Marie TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2014 | OL | 0:43,02 | 0:47,14 | 0:43,02 | ||
21 | STERR Hanna SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:44,24 | 0:43,06 | 0:43,06 | ||
22 | KECK Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2014 | OL | 0:43,18 | 0:43,17 | 0:43,17 | ||
23 | PATZNER SOPHIA SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:44,42 | 0:43,21 | 0:43,21 | ||
24 | MARTINDALE Olivia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:43,38 | 0:45,23 | 0:43,38 | ||
25 | HERTRICH Lucynna SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:44,82 | 0:43,52 | 0:43,52 | ||
26 | JUST Arina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:43,62 | 0:46,10 | 0:43,62 | ||
27 | BAUMGARTNER Magdalena SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:43,65 | 0:43,66 | 0:43,65 | ||
28 | KALTENHAUSER Lena SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:45,25 | 0:45,14 | 0:45,14 | ||
29 | GAISREITER Hannah SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:46,08 | 0:45,65 | 0:45,65 | ||
30 | CLEMENS Paula SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:46,03 | 0:47,96 | 0:46,03 | ||
31 | LEPITRE Marielena SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:46,85 | 0:46,53 | 0:46,53 | ||
32 | FRESSER Felicitas SC MIESBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:50,94 | 0:51,85 | 0:50,94 | ||
33 | KIRSCHBAUM Josefine SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 0:51,50 | 0:53,55 | 0:51,50 | ||
34 | HERTRICH Carlotta SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:51,79 | 0:55,43 | 0:51,79 | ||
35 | JACOBI ELENA SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:54,20 | 0:52,20 | 0:52,20 | ||
36 | EICHACKER EMILIA SC MIESBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:54,43 | 0:55,16 | 0:54,43 | ||
U9 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Maximilian SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:34,77 | 0:35,72 | 0:34,77 | 100.00 | |
2 | ÖFELE Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:38,00 | 0:37,06 | 0:37,06 | 80.00 | |
3 | KOBER Vincent SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:37,45 | 0:37,32 | 0:37,32 | 60.00 | |
4 | GERG Martin SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:37,63 | 0:37,96 | 0:37,63 | 48.00 | |
4 | ESTNER SIMON SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:37,79 | 0:37,63 | 0:37,63 | 48.00 | |
6 | GUMPINGER Laurin SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:38,15 | 0:38,45 | 0:38,15 | 40.00 | |
7 | SCHUNKE Felix TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:39,15 | 0:38,58 | 0:38,58 | 36.00 | |
8 | HOLM Daniel SLV TEGERNSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:39,48 | 0:39,98 | 0:39,48 | 32.00 | |
9 | BLÖCHL Espen SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:40,67 | 0:39,64 | 0:39,64 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHINABECK Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:40,52 | 0:39,84 | 0:39,84 | 24.00 | |
11 | SIMON Matteo TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2014 | OL | 0:39,98 | 0:42,28 | 0:39,98 | 20.00 | |
12 | WARZECHA Jan SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:40,19 | 0:41,89 | 0:40,19 | 16.00 | |
13 | ECKERT Felix SC LENGGRIES | 2014 | OL | 0:41,55 | 0:40,27 | 0:40,27 | 12.00 | |
14 | GATTINGER Franz SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:40,53 | 0:40,70 | 0:40,53 | 8.00 | |
15 | THEISEN BRUNO SC BAD WIESSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:40,92 | 0:40,61 | 0:40,61 | 4.00 | |
16 | WÖLLNER Constantin SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:40,79 | 0:40,73 | 0:40,73 | ||
17 | SCHAER Anian SC MIESBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:42,59 | 0:41,45 | 0:41,45 | ||
18 | BERAUER Felix SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:42,14 | 0:42,12 | 0:42,12 | ||
19 | GAISREITER Toni SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:42,16 | 0:44,65 | 0:42,16 | ||
20 | SALLER Franz SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:42,81 | 0:42,79 | 0:42,79 | ||
21 | SALLER Maximilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2014 | OL | 0:44,89 | 0:43,65 | 0:43,65 | ||
22 | SCHÜTZE Felix SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:43,70 | 0:44,22 | 0:43,70 | ||
23 | MINZLAFF Korbinian SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2014 | OL | 0:45,29 | 0:43,82 | 0:43,82 | ||
24 | WÖLLNER Korbinian SC KREUTH | 2014 | OL | 0:44,07 | 0:45,09 | 0:44,07 | ||
25 | KOENIG THEODOR SC SCHLIERSEE | 2014 | OL | 0:45,22 | 0:50,32 | 0:45,22 | ||
26 | RIHA Kilian SC OSTIN | 2014 | OL | 0:45,36 | 0:47,51 | 0:45,36 | ||
27 | RUHSTORFER SIMON SG HAUSHAM | 2014 | OL | 0:45,89 | 0:47,83 | 0:45,89 | ||
28 | KIRCHMAYR Jakob SC GAISSACH | 2014 | OL | 0:47,24 | 0:46,60 | 0:46,60 | ||
29 | STEINERT Tobias SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2014 | OL | 0:51,77 | 0:52,93 | 0:51,77 | ||
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WEICHERT Lucy TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:36,03 | 0:35,61 | 0:35,61 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHIFFNER Henriette TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:35,79 | 0:36,15 | 0:35,79 | 80.00 | |
3 | MAUCKSCH Pauline TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:35,86 | 0:35,80 | 0:35,80 | 60.00 | |
4 | HOLZHAMMER Leni SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:36,02 | 0:35,99 | 0:35,99 | 48.00 | |
5 | DREXLER Elisabeth SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:36,73 | 0:37,89 | 0:36,73 | 44.00 | |
6 | DEINLEIN Anna SC KREUTH | 2013 | OL | 0:37,58 | 0:37,97 | 0:37,58 | 40.00 | |
7 | RESCHKE Ellie SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:37,94 | 0:38,56 | 0:37,94 | 36.00 | |
7 | OSSNER Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:37,94 | 0:46,94 | 0:37,94 | 36.00 | |
9 | ELZER Charlotte TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:39,57 | 0:39,51 | 0:39,51 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHAAD Noelie SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:39,66 | 0:40,79 | 0:39,66 | 24.00 | |
11 | FICHTNER Emilia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:39,75 | 0:40,97 | 0:39,75 | 20.00 | |
12 | STEINBAUER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:40,28 | 0:41,51 | 0:40,28 | 16.00 | |
13 | GATTINGER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:41,16 | 0:42,22 | 0:41,16 | 12.00 | |
14 | ERNST Theresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:42,05 | 0:44,38 | 0:42,05 | 8.00 | |
15 | SEEMUELLER Carolin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:42,10 | 0:42,10 | 4.00 | ||
16 | GERG Barbara SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:42,58 | 0:42,58 | |||
17 | HILLE Lillith SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:44,15 | 0:42,76 | 0:42,76 | ||
18 | STROBL Magdalena SC OSTIN | 2013 | OL | 0:43,03 | 0:43,84 | 0:43,03 | ||
19 | WIRRER Theresa SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:43,05 | 0:43,58 | 0:43,05 | ||
20 | REITINGER Theresa SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:43,41 | 0:45,29 | 0:43,41 | ||
21 | HARRER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:43,46 | 0:46,16 | 0:43,46 | ||
22 | FIEDLER Lily SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:45,11 | 0:45,72 | 0:45,11 | ||
23 | OPITZ Valentina SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:45,76 | 0:47,94 | 0:45,76 | ||
24 | STANG Elisabeth SC OSTIN | 2013 | OL | 0:46,98 | 0:51,05 | 0:46,98 | ||
25 | ROTZSCHE Anna SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:47,22 | 0:47,67 | 0:47,22 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SEDLMAYR Julian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:34,68 | 0:35,44 | 0:34,68 | 100.00 | |
2 | OREL Maximilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2013 | OL | 0:34,74 | 0:34,74 | 80.00 | ||
3 | GRAF Jaro SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:35,02 | 0:35,56 | 0:35,02 | 60.00 | |
4 | LAZIC Simon TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:35,70 | 0:35,64 | 0:35,64 | 48.00 | |
5 | STIEBLER Andreas SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:35,67 | 0:37,66 | 0:35,67 | 44.00 | |
6 | HÖLZL Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:36,01 | 0:37,93 | 0:36,01 | 40.00 | |
7 | BAUR Maximilian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2013 | OL | 0:36,84 | 0:37,76 | 0:36,84 | 36.00 | |
8 | EWALD Tim SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:37,38 | 0:37,74 | 0:37,38 | 32.00 | |
9 | WALDSCHÜTZ Hansi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:37,49 | 0:38,38 | 0:37,49 | 28.00 | |
10 | DAURER Valentin SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:37,84 | 0:37,84 | 24.00 | ||
11 | WASENSTEINER Jakob SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:38,05 | 0:38,86 | 0:38,05 | 20.00 | |
12 | BRANDHOFER Seppi SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:38,26 | 0:38,90 | 0:38,26 | 16.00 | |
13 | MAAS Samuel SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2013 | OL | 0:38,98 | 0:38,38 | 0:38,38 | 12.00 | |
14 | MAYER Joschua SC LENGGRIES | 2013 | OL | 0:39,32 | 0:39,32 | 8.00 | ||
15 | PATZNER Lukas SG HAUSHAM | 2013 | OL | 0:40,71 | 0:39,37 | 0:39,37 | 4.00 | |
16 | RETTIG Moritz SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:39,92 | 0:40,00 | 0:39,92 | ||
17 | JAUD Peter SC GAISSACH | 2013 | OL | 0:41,08 | 0:42,48 | 0:41,08 | ||
18 | FISCHER Tim SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2013 | OL | 0:41,09 | 0:41,34 | 0:41,09 | ||
19 | BAYERLEIN Lorenzo SC SCHLIERSEE | 2013 | OL | 0:42,87 | 0:41,60 | 0:41,60 | ||
20 | SINGER Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:42,26 | 0:44,20 | 0:42,26 | ||
21 | FRIESE Leevi SC MIESBACH | 2013 | OL | 0:44,50 | 0:44,83 | 0:44,50 | ||
22 | WALSER Johannes SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:45,68 | 0:49,94 | 0:45,68 | ||
23 | LAGGERBAUER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2013 | OL | 0:46,50 | 0:47,22 | 0:46,50 |