SVO - Sport Schlichtner Cup 7
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | PEINTNER Annamaria SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:40,43 | 0:41,08 | 1:21,51 | 100.00 | |
2 | GUMPINGER Hannah SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:41,77 | 0:42,17 | 1:23,94 | 80.00 | |
3 | DOTZAUER Christina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:42,52 | 0:42,62 | 1:25,14 | 60.00 | |
4 | HAIDER Julia SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:42,94 | 0:43,25 | 1:26,19 | 48.00 | |
5 | KNORN Lena SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:44,06 | 0:42,70 | 1:26,76 | 44.00 | |
6 | RIESCH Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:43,84 | 0:43,91 | 1:27,75 | 40.00 | |
7 | DIETERICH Lia TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:43,25 | 0:44,51 | 1:27,76 | 36.00 | |
8 | VOGELPOHL Julia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:44,30 | 0:43,65 | 1:27,95 | 32.00 | |
9 | DRIEVER Finja SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:44,34 | 0:43,99 | 1:28,33 | 28.00 | |
10 | OSTERMEIER Magdalena SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:44,14 | 0:44,35 | 1:28,49 | 24.00 | |
11 | GRUENWALDER Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:44,21 | 0:45,62 | 1:29,83 | 20.00 | |
12 | MELF Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:45,50 | 0:45,54 | 1:31,04 | 16.00 | |
13 | BRAUNE Louisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:46,52 | 0:45,91 | 1:32,43 | 12.00 | |
14 | PLODEK Lena SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:45,87 | 0:46,61 | 1:32,48 | 8.00 | |
15 | KATSTEIN Emma SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:47,30 | 0:45,90 | 1:33,20 | 4.00 | |
16 | HESSE Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:47,24 | 0:47,15 | 1:34,39 | ||
17 | MAURER Elisa TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:48,01 | 0:47,90 | 1:35,91 | ||
18 | BEILER Anna SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:48,29 | 0:48,62 | 1:36,91 | ||
19 | RESCHKE Louise SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:49,09 | 0:49,90 | 1:38,99 | ||
20 | GELLING Emma SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:50,36 | 0:50,18 | 1:40,54 | ||
21 | BLOECHL Finja SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:47,31 | 0:53,40 | 1:40,71 | ||
22 | WOERLE Stella SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:48,21 | 0:52,94 | 1:41,15 | ||
23 | GOEGGERLE Franziska SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:48,34 | 0:53,40 | 1:41,74 | ||
24 | ERTL Rosmarie SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:51,95 | 0:53,40 | 1:45,35 | ||
25 | GRUBER Amelie SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:52,56 | 0:53,40 | 1:45,96 | ||
25 | FISCHER Hannah SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:52,56 | 0:53,40 | 1:45,96 | ||
25 | BERAUER Sarah SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:52,56 | 0:53,40 | 1:45,96 | ||
25 | FORSTER Marlis SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:52,56 | 0:53,40 | 1:45,96 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAMMERSTINGL Leopold TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:43,85 | 0:44,04 | 1:27,89 | 100.00 | |
2 | KOELL Quirin SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:44,07 | 0:44,19 | 1:28,26 | 80.00 | |
3 | MAISEL Max SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:45,21 | 0:44,91 | 1:30,12 | 60.00 | |
4 | GORIUP Magnus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:45,69 | 0:44,56 | 1:30,25 | 48.00 | |
5 | SEDLMAYR Ludwig SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:45,42 | 0:45,88 | 1:31,30 | 44.00 | |
6 | LESSACHER Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:46,75 | 0:45,49 | 1:32,24 | 40.00 | |
7 | REITER Lukas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:47,06 | 0:45,94 | 1:33,00 | 36.00 | |
8 | SPIEGLER August SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:46,43 | 0:46,77 | 1:33,20 | 32.00 | |
9 | MOETZEL Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:47,57 | 0:46,56 | 1:34,13 | 28.00 | |
10 | DEWALD Jakob SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:43,51 | 1:34,81 | 24.00 | |
11 | VON LOEWIS Moritz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:43,63 | 1:34,93 | 20.00 | |
12 | KUTZER Quirin SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:44,77 | 0:51,15 | 1:35,92 | 16.00 | |
13 | GERG Michael SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:47,74 | 1:39,04 | 12.00 | |
14 | BICHLMAIER Xaver SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:48,42 | 1:39,72 | 8.00 | |
15 | HASLINGER Korbinian SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:49,45 | 1:40,75 | 4.00 | |
16 | ANGERER Kilian SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:50,35 | 0:51,15 | 1:41,50 | ||
17 | SCHMIDPETER Kliian SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2012 | OL | 0:50,58 | 0:51,15 | 1:41,73 | ||
18 | EICHENSEHER Florian SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:51,15 | 1:42,45 | ||
18 | SCHLIERSMAIR Sebastian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:51,15 | 1:42,45 | ||
18 | WANNINGER Korbinian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:51,15 | 1:42,45 | ||
18 | BICHLER Pius SC LEITZACHTAL | 2012 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:51,15 | 1:42,45 | ||
18 | KOHLER Nikolai SLV TEGERNSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:51,15 | 1:42,45 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:41,25 | 0:42,13 | 1:23,38 | 100.00 | |
2 | SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:42,87 | 0:42,01 | 1:24,88 | 80.00 | |
3 | ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:42,07 | 0:43,38 | 1:25,45 | 60.00 | |
4 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:43,45 | 0:43,35 | 1:26,80 | 48.00 | |
5 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:43,57 | 0:43,53 | 1:27,10 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:44,78 | 0:43,38 | 1:28,16 | 40.00 | |
7 | PEINTNER Magdalena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:45,01 | 0:43,26 | 1:28,27 | 36.00 | |
8 | KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:44,47 | 0:44,76 | 1:29,23 | 32.00 | |
9 | FUCHS Emma SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:46,24 | 0:46,38 | 1:32,62 | 28.00 | |
10 | MÜLLER Maria SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 0:46,82 | 0:46,50 | 1:33,32 | 24.00 | |
11 | HASLINGER Julia SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 0:48,28 | 0:46,89 | 1:35,17 | 20.00 | |
12 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:52,56 | 0:44,33 | 1:36,89 | 16.00 | |
13 | HUEFKEN Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:48,33 | 0:49,78 | 1:38,11 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHUMACHER Paula SC BAD TOELZ | 2011 | OL | 0:51,36 | 0:51,04 | 1:42,40 | 8.00 | |
15 | HOCK Luisa-Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:51,25 | 0:52,61 | 1:43,86 | 4.00 | |
16 | MERKEL Elena SC OSTIN | 2011 | OL | 0:52,56 | 0:51,68 | 1:44,24 | ||
17 | WEIDINGER Emily SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2011 | OL | 0:52,56 | 0:52,61 | 1:45,17 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BAUTZ Maximilian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:39,46 | 0:39,35 | 1:18,81 | 100.00 | |
2 | WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:40,62 | 0:41,18 | 1:21,80 | 80.00 | |
3 | MADLUNG Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:41,37 | 0:41,86 | 1:23,23 | 60.00 | |
4 | BRUSTMANN Louis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:41,67 | 0:41,62 | 1:23,29 | 48.00 | |
5 | DREXLER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:42,57 | 0:41,76 | 1:24,33 | 44.00 | |
6 | SEDLMAYR Moritz TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:43,00 | 0:41,49 | 1:24,49 | 40.00 | |
7 | KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:42,49 | 0:42,08 | 1:24,57 | 36.00 | |
8 | SEPPI Kilian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:43,41 | 0:42,22 | 1:25,63 | 32.00 | |
9 | HUBER Benno SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:44,55 | 0:43,84 | 1:28,39 | 28.00 | |
10 | ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:45,39 | 0:43,06 | 1:28,45 | 24.00 | |
11 | KINDSMUELLER Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:46,04 | 0:44,02 | 1:30,06 | 20.00 | |
12 | KOELL Hans SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:46,62 | 0:44,96 | 1:31,58 | 16.00 | |
13 | ROSE Rafael SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:46,28 | 0:46,14 | 1:32,42 | 12.00 | |
14 | STADLER Johannes SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:47,70 | 0:45,62 | 1:33,32 | 8.00 | |
15 | SCHREYER Karl SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:48,00 | 0:47,40 | 1:35,40 | 4.00 | |
16 | BAUER Valentin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:49,04 | 0:46,94 | 1:35,98 | ||
17 | THRAINER Marinus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:48,92 | 0:50,37 | 1:39,29 | ||
18 | BOEHM Florian SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2011 | OL | 0:50,11 | 0:50,08 | 1:40,19 | ||
19 | BENTENRIEDER Fabian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:50,39 | 0:49,87 | 1:40,26 | ||
20 | WILLIBALD Thomas SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2011 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:51,00 | 1:42,30 | ||
21 | METZGER Moritz SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2011 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:51,15 | 1:42,45 | ||
21 | WILLIBALD Felix SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2011 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:51,15 | 1:42,45 | ||
21 | GAISREITER THOMAS SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:51,15 | 1:42,45 | ||
21 | STORR Peter SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:51,30 | 0:51,15 | 1:42,45 |