SVO - Sport Schlichtner Cup 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KNORN Lena SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:47,80 | 0:48,94 | 1:36,74 | 100.00 | |
2 | GUMPINGER Hannah SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:47,34 | 0:50,41 | 1:37,75 | 80.00 | |
3 | HAIDER Julia SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:49,63 | 0:50,43 | 1:40,06 | 60.00 | |
4 | DIETERICH Lia TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:49,30 | 0:51,40 | 1:40,70 | 48.00 | |
5 | MELF Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:50,99 | 0:51,50 | 1:42,49 | 44.00 | |
6 | KATSTEIN Emma SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:50,20 | 0:52,52 | 1:42,72 | 40.00 | |
7 | RIESCH Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:50,42 | 0:53,17 | 1:43,59 | 36.00 | |
8 | OSTERMEIER Magdalena SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:52,71 | 0:53,74 | 1:46,45 | 32.00 | |
9 | GRUENWALDER Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:53,46 | 0:53,44 | 1:46,90 | 28.00 | |
10 | WOERLE Stella SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:54,44 | 0:54,08 | 1:48,52 | 24.00 | |
11 | BRAUNE Louisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:53,73 | 0:55,50 | 1:49,23 | 20.00 | |
12 | PEINTNER Annamaria SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 1:00,66 | 0:48,83 | 1:49,49 | 16.00 | |
13 | GOEGGERLE Franziska SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:54,24 | 0:55,59 | 1:49,83 | 12.00 | |
14 | HESSE Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,92 | 0:59,38 | 1:51,30 | 8.00 | |
15 | DOTZAUER Christina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:49,10 | 1:02,24 | 1:51,34 | 4.00 | |
16 | VOGELPOHL Julia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:49,11 | 1:02,24 | 1:51,35 | ||
17 | WARZECHA Caya SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:55,15 | 0:56,83 | 1:51,98 | ||
18 | DRIEVER Finja SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:51,24 | 1:02,24 | 1:53,48 | ||
19 | VOGELPOHL Magdalena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 1:00,66 | 0:53,44 | 1:54,10 | ||
20 | PLODEK Lena SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 1:00,66 | 0:55,78 | 1:56,44 | ||
21 | MAURER Elisa TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 1:00,66 | 0:56,92 | 1:57,58 | ||
22 | RESCHKE Louise SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:55,42 | 1:02,24 | 1:57,66 | ||
23 | ERTL Rosmarie SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:57,76 | 1:02,24 | 2:00,00 | ||
24 | BLOECHL Finja SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:59,46 | 1:01,45 | 2:00,91 | ||
25 | GRUBER Amelie SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:59,76 | 1:02,24 | 2:02,00 | ||
26 | BERAUER Sarah SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 1:00,66 | 1:02,24 | 2:02,90 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DEWALD Jakob SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:48,04 | 0:49,76 | 1:37,80 | 100.00 | |
2 | HAMMERSTINGL Leopold TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:50,27 | 0:51,49 | 1:41,76 | 80.00 | |
3 | KOELL Quirin SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:52,42 | 0:53,30 | 1:45,72 | 60.00 | |
4 | KUTZER Quirin SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:51,47 | 0:55,35 | 1:46,82 | 48.00 | |
5 | REITER Lukas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:52,83 | 0:54,30 | 1:47,13 | 44.00 | |
6 | MAISEL Max SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,84 | 0:55,45 | 1:47,29 | 40.00 | |
7 | VON LOEWIS Moritz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2012 | OL | 1:00,11 | 0:49,43 | 1:49,54 | 36.00 | |
8 | KOHLHAUF Leonhard SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:54,77 | 0:54,87 | 1:49,64 | 32.00 | |
9 | HEISS Maximilian SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:54,86 | 0:55,66 | 1:50,52 | 28.00 | |
10 | GORIUP Magnus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,48 | 1:01,11 | 1:52,59 | 24.00 | |
11 | LESSACHER Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 1:00,11 | 0:54,86 | 1:54,97 | 20.00 | |
12 | SEDLMAYR Ludwig SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:54,35 | 1:01,11 | 1:55,46 | 16.00 | |
13 | BICHLMAIER Xaver SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 1:00,11 | 0:56,39 | 1:56,50 | 12.00 | |
14 | ANGERER Kilian SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 1:00,11 | 0:56,83 | 1:56,94 | 8.00 | |
15 | KOHLER Nikolai SLV TEGERNSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:59,35 | 0:59,35 | 1:58,70 | 4.00 | |
16 | WANNINGER Korbinian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:58,60 | 1:01,11 | 1:59,71 | ||
17 | SCHLIERSMAIR Sebastian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 1:00,11 | 1:01,11 | 2:01,22 | ||
17 | GANTNER Tobias SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 1:00,11 | 1:01,11 | 2:01,22 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:46,66 | 0:47,88 | 1:34,54 | 100.00 | |
2 | ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:48,31 | 0:50,12 | 1:38,43 | 80.00 | |
3 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:49,75 | 0:50,45 | 1:40,20 | 60.00 | |
4 | SCHOEFFMANN Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:49,70 | 0:50,54 | 1:40,24 | 48.00 | |
5 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:49,97 | 0:50,44 | 1:40,41 | 44.00 | |
6 | SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:49,58 | 0:51,03 | 1:40,61 | 40.00 | |
7 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:51,38 | 0:50,64 | 1:42,02 | 36.00 | |
8 | KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:51,06 | 0:51,06 | 1:42,12 | 32.00 | |
9 | PEINTNER Magdalena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:52,91 | 0:50,82 | 1:43,73 | 28.00 | |
10 | FUCHS Emma SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:55,57 | 0:55,29 | 1:50,86 | 24.00 | |
11 | HASLINGER Julia SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 0:54,99 | 0:56,30 | 1:51,29 | 20.00 | |
12 | HOCK Luisa-Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:57,18 | 0:58,10 | 1:55,28 | 16.00 | |
13 | SCHUMACHER Paula SC BAD TOELZ | 2011 | OL | 0:55,28 | 1:02,24 | 1:57,52 | 12.00 | |
14 | HUEFKEN Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 1:00,66 | 0:59,61 | 2:00,27 | 8.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BAUTZ Maximilian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:46,24 | 0:47,33 | 1:33,57 | 100.00 | |
2 | BRUSTMANN Louis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:46,71 | 0:47,01 | 1:33,72 | 80.00 | |
3 | SEPPI Kilian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:49,16 | 0:49,57 | 1:38,73 | 60.00 | |
4 | DREXLER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:48,35 | 0:51,81 | 1:40,16 | 48.00 | |
5 | ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:51,42 | 0:52,34 | 1:43,76 | 44.00 | |
6 | SEDLMAYR Moritz TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 1:00,11 | 0:47,16 | 1:47,27 | 40.00 | |
7 | MADLUNG Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:46,79 | 1:01,11 | 1:47,90 | 36.00 | |
8 | WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:46,90 | 1:01,11 | 1:48,01 | 32.00 | |
9 | HUBER Benno SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:49,18 | 1:00,00 | 1:49,18 | 28.00 | |
10 | KINDSMUELLER Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:57,02 | 0:52,25 | 1:49,27 | 24.00 | |
11 | THRAINER Marinus SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:54,76 | 0:54,76 | 1:49,52 | 20.00 | |
12 | STADLER Johannes SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:55,59 | 0:55,52 | 1:51,11 | 16.00 | |
13 | KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:50,05 | 1:01,11 | 1:51,16 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHREYER Karl SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 0:51,24 | 1:01,11 | 1:52,35 | 8.00 | |
15 | BAUER Valentin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:53,66 | 1:01,11 | 1:54,77 | 4.00 | |
16 | HUPFAUER Severin SC OSTIN | 2011 | OL | 0:57,84 | 1:00,50 | 1:58,34 | ||
17 | BENTENRIEDER Fabian SC LEITZACHTAL | 2011 | OL | 1:00,11 | 1:01,11 | 2:01,22 |