SVO - Sport Schlichtner Cup 3
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | PEINTNER Annamaria SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:44,64 | 0:44,59 | 1:29,23 | 100.00 | |
2 | GUMPINGER Hannah SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:46,14 | 0:44,77 | 1:30,91 | 80.00 | |
3 | KNORN Lena SC KREUTH | 2012 | OL | 0:45,73 | 0:45,52 | 1:31,25 | 60.00 | |
4 | DOTZAUER Christina SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:46,13 | 0:46,01 | 1:32,14 | 48.00 | |
5 | RIESCH Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:46,99 | 0:45,99 | 1:32,98 | 44.00 | |
6 | DIETERICH Lia TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:47,05 | 0:47,71 | 1:34,76 | 40.00 | |
7 | VOGELPOHL Julia TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:48,17 | 0:47,12 | 1:35,29 | 36.00 | |
8 | HESSE Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:49,71 | 0:47,45 | 1:37,16 | 32.00 | |
9 | HAIDER Julia SC LENGGRIES | 2012 | OL | 0:48,92 | 0:48,67 | 1:37,59 | 28.00 | |
10 | GRUENWALDER Johanna SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:49,64 | 0:49,15 | 1:38,79 | 24.00 | |
11 | MELF Sophia SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:50,78 | 0:49,48 | 1:40,26 | 20.00 | |
12 | BRAUNE Louisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:49,73 | 0:50,84 | 1:40,57 | 16.00 | |
13 | GOEGGERLE Franziska SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,32 | 0:49,67 | 1:40,99 | 12.00 | |
14 | MAURER Elisa TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:51,15 | 0:50,09 | 1:41,24 | 8.00 | |
15 | OSTERMEIER Magdalena SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:51,77 | 0:49,58 | 1:41,35 | 4.00 | |
16 | RESCHKE Louise SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:52,20 | 0:49,39 | 1:41,59 | ||
17 | KATSTEIN Emma SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:53,11 | 0:49,34 | 1:42,45 | ||
18 | PLODEK Lena SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:52,54 | 0:51,56 | 1:44,10 | ||
19 | BLOECHL Finja SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:54,27 | 0:53,40 | 1:47,67 | ||
20 | VOGELPOHL Magdalena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2012 | OL | 0:50,18 | 0:57,97 | 1:48,15 | ||
21 | SCHIFFMANN Alexandra SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:55,30 | 0:54,11 | 1:49,41 | ||
22 | BERAUER Sarah SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:56,95 | 0:57,97 | 1:54,92 | ||
23 | FORSTER Marlis SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:58,03 | 0:57,97 | 1:56,00 | ||
23 | SCHIRSNER Enya SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:58,03 | 0:57,97 | 1:56,00 | ||
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | DEWALD Jakob SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2012 | OL | 0:46,65 | 0:44,40 | 1:31,05 | 100.00 | |
2 | VON LOEWIS Moritz SC BAD WIESSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:45,35 | 0:45,73 | 1:31,08 | 80.00 | |
3 | HAMMERSTINGL Leopold TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2012 | OL | 0:45,83 | 0:46,07 | 1:31,90 | 60.00 | |
4 | KUTZER Quirin SC BAD TOELZ | 2012 | OL | 0:47,92 | 0:47,84 | 1:35,76 | 48.00 | |
5 | MAISEL Max SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:48,86 | 0:47,51 | 1:36,37 | 44.00 | |
6 | SPIEGLER August SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:47,46 | 0:49,38 | 1:36,84 | 40.00 | |
7 | SEDLMAYR Ludwig SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:48,49 | 0:48,55 | 1:37,04 | 36.00 | |
8 | HASLINGER Korbinian SC GAISSACH | 2012 | OL | 0:48,66 | 0:48,46 | 1:37,12 | 32.00 | |
9 | LESSACHER Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:49,41 | 0:48,03 | 1:37,44 | 28.00 | |
10 | REITER Lukas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2012 | OL | 0:49,55 | 0:47,90 | 1:37,45 | 24.00 | |
11 | KOELL Quirin SG HAUSHAM | 2012 | OL | 0:49,01 | 0:48,78 | 1:37,79 | 20.00 | |
12 | BICHLMAIER Xaver SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:49,82 | 0:48,27 | 1:38,09 | 16.00 | |
13 | WANNINGER Korbinian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2012 | OL | 0:51,50 | 0:49,32 | 1:40,82 | 12.00 | |
14 | ANGERER Kilian SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:49,19 | 0:53,82 | 1:43,01 | 8.00 | |
15 | GANTNER Tobias SC OSTIN | 2012 | OL | 0:50,56 | 0:53,82 | 1:44,38 | 4.00 | |
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ELZER Helena TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:44,65 | 0:45,42 | 1:30,07 | 100.00 | |
2 | RAUFFER Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2011 | OL | 0:47,22 | 0:45,18 | 1:32,40 | 80.00 | |
3 | STADLER Anna SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:46,60 | 0:45,86 | 1:32,46 | 60.00 | |
4 | OBERLEITNER Linda SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:46,51 | 0:46,58 | 1:33,09 | 48.00 | |
5 | SEDLMAYR Filomena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:47,03 | 0:46,72 | 1:33,75 | 44.00 | |
6 | SCOTT Laura SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:49,37 | 0:45,70 | 1:35,07 | 40.00 | |
7 | PEINTNER Magdalena SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:47,97 | 0:47,88 | 1:35,85 | 36.00 | |
8 | FUCHS Emma SC SCHLIERSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:48,17 | 0:48,33 | 1:36,50 | 32.00 | |
9 | KLUGE Katharina SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:48,56 | 0:48,79 | 1:37,35 | 28.00 | |
10 | MÜLLER Maria SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 0:50,05 | 0:49,03 | 1:39,08 | 24.00 | |
11 | SCHUMACHER Paula SC BAD TOELZ | 2011 | OL | 0:51,43 | 0:49,72 | 1:41,15 | 20.00 | |
12 | HASLINGER Julia SC GAISSACH | 2011 | OL | 0:51,47 | 0:49,89 | 1:41,36 | 16.00 | |
13 | HUEFKEN Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:51,11 | 0:50,34 | 1:41,45 | 12.00 | |
14 | HOCK Luisa-Marie SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:53,44 | 0:52,94 | 1:46,38 | 8.00 | |
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BAUTZ Maximilian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:40,99 | 0:41,40 | 1:22,39 | 100.00 | |
2 | BRUSTMANN Louis TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:41,12 | 0:41,71 | 1:22,83 | 80.00 | |
3 | WEICHERT Tom TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:42,85 | 0:43,21 | 1:26,06 | 60.00 | |
4 | SEDLMAYR Moritz TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:44,06 | 0:43,05 | 1:27,11 | 48.00 | |
5 | MADLUNG Kilian TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2011 | OL | 0:45,00 | 0:44,15 | 1:29,15 | 44.00 | |
6 | SEPPI Kilian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2011 | OL | 0:44,20 | 0:44,97 | 1:29,17 | 40.00 | |
7 | ERNST Vincent SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2011 | OL | 0:44,76 | 0:45,45 | 1:30,21 | 36.00 | |
8 | KARAS Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:45,49 | 0:45,22 | 1:30,71 | 32.00 | |
9 | KINDSMUELLER Lukas SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:47,08 | 0:46,43 | 1:33,51 | 28.00 | |
10 | STADLER Johannes SC KREUTH | 2011 | OL | 0:47,01 | 0:46,83 | 1:33,84 | 24.00 | |
11 | DREXLER Xaver SC LENGGRIES | 2011 | OL | 0:47,88 | 0:46,86 | 1:34,74 | 20.00 | |
12 | BAUER Valentin TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2011 | OL | 0:47,75 | 0:47,80 | 1:35,55 | 16.00 | |
13 | HUBER Benno SG HAUSHAM | 2011 | OL | 0:48,65 | 0:47,51 | 1:36,16 | 12.00 | |
14 | HUPFAUER Severin SC OSTIN | 2011 | OL | 0:52,40 | 0:51,81 | 1:44,21 | 8.00 |