ASV - Lena Weiss Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | UHL Lucie SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,37 | 0:41,88 | 1:25,25 | 25.00 | |
2 | BERKTOLD Magdalena SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,42 | 0:42,56 | 1:25,98 | 20.00 | |
3 | HOLZHEU Holly RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2010 | ASV | 0:42,71 | 0:43,38 | 1:26,09 | 15.00 | |
4 | KAEUFLER Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,85 | 0:42,27 | 1:26,12 | 12.00 | |
5 | SCHLITZER Ramona SC HALBLECH | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,92 | 0:42,43 | 1:26,35 | 11.00 | |
6 | BADER Finja SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,16 | 0:43,44 | 1:27,60 | 10.00 | |
7 | FERSCH Erija SV HINDELANG | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,34 | 0:43,43 | 1:27,77 | 9.00 | |
8 | SCHATZ Fiona SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,76 | 0:43,21 | 1:27,97 | 8.00 | |
9 | RECK Alessia SCB LINDAU | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,88 | 0:43,12 | 1:28,00 | 7.00 | |
10 | ORTLIEB Klara SC LINDENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,54 | 0:44,08 | 1:29,62 | 6.00 | |
11 | GOEHL Miriam SSV WERTACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,43 | 0:45,18 | 1:32,61 | 5.00 | |
12 | BABEL Tamia SC PFRONTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:46,89 | 0:45,90 | 1:32,79 | 4.00 | |
13 | FISCHER Vreni Anna TSV GESTRATZ | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,26 | 0:45,77 | 1:33,03 | 3.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PFANZELT Lukas SC KEMPTEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,98 | 0:41,17 | 1:24,15 | 25.00 | |
2 | FISCHER Moses RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2009 | ASV | 0:43,61 | 0:41,70 | 1:25,31 | 20.00 | |
3 | HOLZHEU Sylvan SV HINDELANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:43,56 | 0:41,77 | 1:25,33 | 15.00 | |
4 | ETTENSPERGER Anton SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,10 | 0:41,41 | 1:25,51 | 12.00 | |
5 | BACHSTEIN Hannes SC RETTENBERG | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,24 | 0:42,06 | 1:26,30 | 11.00 | |
6 | WALTNER Johannes SC STEIBIS-AACH | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,05 | 0:42,27 | 1:26,32 | 10.00 | |
7 | FRITZ Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,40 | 0:41,94 | 1:26,34 | 9.00 | |
8 | HERMELINK Alexander SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:42,94 | 0:43,63 | 1:26,57 | 8.00 | |
9 | HEEL Sebastian TV KEMPTEN | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,20 | 0:43,07 | 1:27,27 | 7.00 | |
10 | ERNST Matteo SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:44,72 | 0:43,27 | 1:27,99 | 6.00 | |
11 | HARTUNG Lennart SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2010 | ASV | 0:44,79 | 0:43,24 | 1:28,03 | 5.00 | |
12 | SCHRATT Leopold SC OBERSTDORF | 2009 | ASV | 0:45,09 | 0:42,98 | 1:28,07 | 4.00 | |
12 | SCHROEER Luca SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:45,28 | 0:42,79 | 1:28,07 | 4.00 | |
14 | CIESLA Sebastian SC FUESSEN | 2009 | ASV | 0:47,15 | 0:44,91 | 1:32,06 | 2.00 | |
15 | WALTER Max SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:47,41 | 0:46,18 | 1:33,59 | 1.00 | |
16 | MARTIN Tobias SC BOLSTERLANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,26 | 0:46,18 | 1:34,44 | ||
17 | ABEL Emil TSV GESTRATZ | 2010 | ASV | 0:48,44 | 0:46,90 | 1:35,34 | ||
18 | ENGELS Max SK NESSELWANG | 2010 | ASV | 0:49,45 | 0:47,63 | 1:37,08 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | WIES Lara-Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:42,16 | 0:39,47 | 1:21,63 | 25.00 | |
2 | LADWIG Valentina SC FUESSEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:43,29 | 0:41,83 | 1:25,12 | 20.00 | |
3 | HALLER Leni SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:43,67 | 0:41,83 | 1:25,50 | 15.00 | |
4 | TSCHADA Hannah SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,92 | 0:41,91 | 1:26,83 | 12.00 | |
5 | RENN Mattli SV HINDELANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,15 | 0:42,72 | 1:26,87 | 11.00 | |
6 | BAUER Lea SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,68 | 0:42,43 | 1:27,11 | 10.00 | |
7 | HERZ Verena SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:44,57 | 0:42,82 | 1:27,39 | 9.00 | |
8 | WALTER Emma SC BOLSTERLANG | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,80 | 0:43,12 | 1:27,92 | 8.00 | |
9 | STRAUB Lilly TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,97 | 0:43,13 | 1:28,10 | 7.00 | |
10 | EDER Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,30 | 0:43,31 | 1:28,61 | 6.00 | |
11 | GRANZER Annika SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,06 | 0:44,23 | 1:31,29 | 5.00 | |
12 | WIESSNER Maxima SCB LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,18 | 0:44,19 | 1:31,37 | 4.00 | |
13 | STADLER Selina RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:48,96 | 0:47,15 | 1:36,11 | 3.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | JOST Leon SC OBERSTDORF | 2007 | ASV | 0:40,76 | 0:38,62 | 1:19,38 | 25.00 | |
2 | HIEMER Roman SC GUNZESRIED | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,06 | 0:39,08 | 1:20,14 | 20.00 | |
3 | FUESS Max SV HINDELANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,46 | 0:38,82 | 1:20,28 | 15.00 | |
4 | BERKTOLD Fabian SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:41,21 | 0:39,08 | 1:20,29 | 12.00 | |
5 | MUND Luca ESV LINDAU | 2008 | ASV | 0:44,61 | 0:42,82 | 1:27,43 | 11.00 | |
6 | CAPRANO Tim SCB LINDAU | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,51 | 0:42,39 | 1:27,90 | 10.00 | |
7 | LOHRMANN Elias SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,01 | 0:42,30 | 1:28,31 | 9.00 | |
8 | LUDWIG Rafael SC SONTHOFEN | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,51 | 0:42,88 | 1:28,39 | 8.00 | |
9 | NAGENRAUFT Kassian SC LINDENBERG | 2007 | ASV | 0:45,72 | 0:43,28 | 1:29,00 | 7.00 | |
10 | GOEHL Vincent SSV WERTACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:46,12 | 0:43,69 | 1:29,81 | 6.00 | |
11 | KEINATH Philip SC OFTERSCHWANG | 2007 | ASV | 0:47,22 | 0:43,91 | 1:31,13 | 5.00 | |
12 | KULLE Finn SSV MARKT RETTENBACH | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,30 | 0:44,44 | 1:31,74 | 4.00 | |
13 | KOHLER Valery SC OBERSTDORF | 2008 | ASV | 0:47,48 | 0:44,71 | 1:32,19 | 3.00 |